Text Size
Welcome, Guest
Username: Password: Remember me
  • Page:
  • 1

TOPIC: WFTS Round #3 - Lodi Cycle Bowl

WFTS Round #3 - Lodi Cycle Bowl 15 Feb 2011 13:46 #130832

  • WCFTS
  • WCFTS's Avatar
  • OFFLINE
  • Moderator
  • Posts: 114
  • Thank you received: 12
C
The administrator has disabled public write access.

Re:WFTS Round #3 - Lodi Cycle Bowl 17 May 2011 07:27 #141046

  • Carol
  • Carol's Avatar
  • OFFLINE
  • Junior Boarder
  • Posts: 35
  • Thank you received: 2
5/7/2011 - Gene Romero's West Coast Flat Track Series Results... Page 1 of 1
Open Class
A-Main 01 -- 1. Steven Bonsey, Salinas; 2. Dominic Colindres, Brisbane; 3. Mikey Martin, Acampo; 4. Stewart
Barber, Stockton; 5. Scott Corsetti, Pittsburg; 6. Kyle Jones, Modesto; 7. Ryan Foster, Sunnyvale; 8. Shawn
Raggio, Stockton; 9. Robert Bacosa, Herald; 10. Tony Meiring, Tracy; 11. D.W. Sanchez, Boulder Creek; 12. Life
Kelley, Herald; 13. Beau Brown, Newburg, Ore.; 14. Kris Bunch, Fresno; 15. Anthony Mitchell, Concord.
Trophy Dash 01 -- 1. Scott Corsetti, Pittsburg; 2. Dominic Colindres, Brisbane; 3. Steven Bonsey, Salinas; 4. Ryan
Foster, Sunnyvale; 5. Kyle Jones, Modesto; 6. Stewart Barber, Stockton.
250 Sportsmen
A-Main 01 -- 1. Julia Rankin, Marina, ; 2. Domonic Monaco, Modesto; 3. Damon Coca, Windsor; 4. Alexandra
Fabiani, San Francisco; 5. Caleigh Ryan, Lodi; 6. Scott "Boogie" Hampton Jr, Hollister.
Top Gun 450 Class
A-Main 01 -- 1. Ryan Foster, Sunnyvale; 2. Brian Martinez Jr, Halfmoon Bay; 3. Dominic Colindres, Brisbane; 4.
Life Kelley, Herald; 5. Jimmy Monaco, Modesto; 6. Chris Ryan, Lodi; 7. Ron Krusemann, Pine Grove; 8. Curtis
Peebles JR, Bakersfield; 9. Charlie Vanderlaan, Rio Vista; 10. Michael Inderbitzin, Modesto; 11. Kenneth
Holland, Stockton; 12. Zachery Lenhof, Fresno; 13. Adam Hernandez, Stockton; 14. Thomas Knight, Stockton; 15.
Saddlemen Vintage Class
A-Main 01 -- 1. Ronnie Knight, Stockton; 2. Mike Besemer, Cupertino; 3. Jason Craven, Madera
Madera; 4. Robert McDonnell, Hayward; 5. Robert Curry, Sacramento; 6. Robert Morris, San Jose; 7. Rick Reed,
Santa Clara, Utah; 8. William McCants, Bay Point; 9. Robert Scally, Mountian View; 10. Jeff Sphor, Durham; 11.
Ron Long, Granite Bay; 12. Robert Lanoy, Antioch; 13. Perry Smith, Reno, Nev.; 14. Mitch Gallagher, Sparks,
Nev.; 15. Greg Riddle, corning, Ca..
Trophy Dash 01 -- 1. Ronnie Knight, Stockton; 2. Mike Besemer, Cupertino; 3. Steve McCants, Bay Point; 4.
Robert McDonnell, Hayward.
Classic Open Class
A-Main 01 -- 1. D.W. Sanchez, Boulder Creek; 2. Robert Bacosa, Herald; 3. Anthony Mitchell, Concord; 4. Ken
Netto, Kings City; 5. Greg Riddle, corning, Ca.; 6. Billy Gonzales, Santa Clara; 7. Perry Smith, Reno, Nev.; 8.
Thomas Knight, Stockton; 9. Mark Cameron, Oroville; 10. Chris Baker, Petaluma; 11. Dennis Cameron, Petaluma;
12. Tony Morgan, Alameda.
The administrator has disabled public write access.
  • Page:
  • 1
Moderators: WCFTS
Time to create page: 0.224 seconds